San Siro
771 properties found in Milan
- Green Living With Terrace & Garage By Ndp Rent
Green Living With Terrace & Garage By Ndp Rent
San SiroSituated 6 km from Arco della Pace, the 9-room Green Living With Terrace & Garage By Ndp Rent Apartment Milan provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. At a 350-metre distance from…View details+from
US$ 214 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - San Siro Dream Home -Apartment With Garage-Milano
San Siro Dream Home -Apartment With Garage-Milano
San SiroThe 1-room San Siro Dream Home -Apartment With Garage-Milano is located in the San Siro district of Milan, and San Siro Ippodromo tube station is approximately 700 metres away. Wi-Fi and a free…View details+from
US$ 284 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Lotus B&B
Lotus B&B
San Siro Quiet and private road - 500mBest for Sports Enthusiasts-
Close to San Siro Stadium
-
Buffet or Italian breakfast options
-
Clean and spacious shared bathrooms
from
US$ 85 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Gambara Guests House
Gambara Guests House
San Siro Near popular attractions - 3kmBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Flat-screen TV in every room
-
Air conditioning in all units
from
US$ 54 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Star Hostel San Siro Fiera
Star Hostel San Siro Fiera
San SiroLocated in the San Siro district, Star Hostel San Siro Fiera Milan offers guests to enjoy a sunbathing terrace. Offering Wi-Fi, this hostel also boasts a location merely a 10-minute walk from San…View details+from
US$ 15 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Dea Dreams - Amendola Fiera Near San Siro Stadium
Dea Dreams - Amendola Fiera Near San Siro Stadium
San SiroSituated within 10 minutes' walk of Gambara underground station, Dea Dreams Amendola Fiera Apartment Free Wi-Fi Milan offers Wi-Fi for business or leisure needs. Duomo di Milano is approximately a 10…View details+from
US$ 167 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury Downtown - Milan Mf Apartments
Luxury Downtown - Milan Mf Apartments
San SiroThe spacious Luxury Downtown - Milan Mf Apartments is located 5 minutes' stroll from Santa Maria degli Angeli e San Francesco Church and looks out onto the city. One of the highlights of this…View details+from
US$ 205 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Youhome Millelire Apartment
Youhome Millelire Apartment
San SiroTo enjoy your vacation in Milan, stay at the spacious 1-bedroom Youhome Millelire Apartment Milan, which is about 25 minutes' walk from Fiera Milano City and about 25 minutes' walk from Torre Isozaki…View details+from
US$ 270 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Terrazza Milano Apartment
Terrazza Milano Apartment
San SiroThe spacious 1-bedroom Terrazza Milano Apartment is located in the San Siro district of Milan, around 5 minutes' drive from Leonardo da Vinci Museum of Science and Technology and offers a hot tub.View details+from
US$ 252 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Spacious Penthouse With Panoramic Terrace - 20 Minutes From San Siro & Duomo
Spacious Penthouse With Panoramic Terrace - 20 Minutes From San Siro & Duomo
San SiroThe 2-room Spacious Penthouse With Panoramic View And Terrace Apartment Milan lies about 25 minutes' walk from San Siro Stadium and just a short walk from Primaticcio tube station.View details+from
US$ 278 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hotel Silver Milano
Hotel Silver Milano
San Siro Proximity to Fiera - 1.5kmBest for Business Travelers-
Free shuttle to Fiera di Milano
-
Fully equipped fitness center
-
Jacuzzi in Deluxe rooms
from
US$ 81 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Oki Doki Studios
Oki Doki Studios
San SiroThe 9-room Oki Doki Studios Milan is located nearly a 25-minute walk from PalaSharp Arena and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Duomo di Milano can be reached in 10 minutes' drive, while…View details+from
US$ 95 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luminoso Appartamento Vista San Siro
Luminoso Appartamento Vista San Siro
San SiroTo enjoy your vacation in Milan, stay at the spacious 2-bedroom Luminoso Appartamento Vista San Siro Milan, which is approximately a 10-minute ride from Casa Atellani and approximately a 10-minute…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Il Sole Di Baggio
Il Sole Di Baggio
San Siro Near San Siro Stadium - 5.8kmBest for Business Travelers-
Air-conditioned rooms with free WiFi
-
Private parking available on-site
-
Breakfast in the room options
from
US$ 114 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Ca Foscari Harmony Jacuzzi Apartment
Ca Foscari Harmony Jacuzzi Apartment
San SiroTo enjoy your vacation in Milan, stay at the 2-room Ca.Foscari Harmony Apartment Milan, which is within a 15-minute drive of Il Cenacolo and within a 10-minute drive of Fiera Milano Exhibition Center…View details+from
US$ 323 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Milan Cozy Apartment Gambara - Sansiro
Milan Cozy Apartment Gambara - Sansiro
San SiroMilan Cozy Apartment Gambara - Sansiro includes a terrace and is located 25 minutes' walk from San Siro Stadium. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.View details+from
US$ 115 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stadio San Siro-Mico-City Life - Lux Sweet Home
Stadio San Siro-Mico-City Life - Lux Sweet Home
San SiroThe spacious 2-bedroom Stadio San Siro-Mico-City Life - Lux Sweet Home Milan apartment includes a terrace and is located a 25-minute walk from Fiera Milano City.View details+from
US$ 250 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sansiro Luxury Wi-Fi & Netflix
Sansiro Luxury Wi-Fi & Netflix
San SiroFeaturing Wi-Fi, a lift and a cash machine, the spacious Sansiro Luxury Wi-Fi & Netflix Apartment Milan is 17 minutes on foot from the football San Siro Stadium. One of the highlights of this…View details+from
US$ 609 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ca Foscari Apartments San Siro
Ca Foscari Apartments San Siro
San SiroCa.Foscari Apartment Milan offers easy entry to such city sights as Madonna della Divina Provvidenza church, situated only 5 minutes' walk away. The apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.View details+from
US$ 165 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Loft San Siro Rafqa Fiera City Life Lotto
Loft San Siro Rafqa Fiera City Life Lotto
San SiroOverlooking the garden, Loft San Siro Rafqa Fiera City Life Lotto Apartment Milan is 2.5 km from Santa Maria Delle Grazie. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.View details+from
US$ 160 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates